NE Attendance Table

PdHightLowTotalAve
Rhos Aelwyd FC2200200200200
Builth Wells1186186186186
Llanuwchllyn FC1136136136136
Dolgellau AA FC21156518090
Llanrhaeadr YM FC284848484
Cefn Albion FC2906515578
Penycae FC275757575
Corwen FC165656565
Llanfair United FC165656565
Bow Street FC2
Caersws FC1
Llandrindod Wells1
Llangollen0
Rhayader Town2
Welshpool Town FC0
United Kingdom 59.7% United Kingdom
United States 35.2% USA
unknown 2.2% unknown

Total:

76

Countries
0076151
Today: 282

Copyright © 2022 ARDAL NORTHERN LEAGUES. Disclaimer & Privacy
The views on this site are not always those of the league or FAW

X

Right Click

Copyright - permission need to use contents of website