NW Attendance Table

PdHightLowTotalAve
Llanrwst United FC2320285605303
Bangor 18761271271271271
Llangefni Town FC1217217217217
Denbigh Town FC2236185421211
Bodedern Athletic FC2200200200200
Nantlle Vale FC1165165165165
Rhydymwyn FC215085235118
Llay Welfare FC2878617387
Saltney Town FC21244416884
Hawarden Rangers FC170707070
Brickfield Rangers FC1
CPD Rhyl 18791
CPD Y Felinheli FC2
Flint Mountain FC0
Llandudno Albion FC0
Rhostyllen FC2
United Kingdom 59.7% United Kingdom
United States 35.2% USA
unknown 2.2% unknown

Total:

76

Countries
0076167
Today: 298

Copyright © 2022 ARDAL NORTHERN LEAGUES. Disclaimer & Privacy
The views on this site are not always those of the league or FAW

X

Right Click

Copyright - permission need to use contents of website