ARDAL NORTHEAST ATTENDANCES

PdHightLowTotalAve
Penycae FC3384200830277
Cefn Albion FC4487105944236
Builth Wells FC224678324162
Llangollen Town FC320050400133
Bow Street FC516473610122
Dolgellau AA FC2130105235118
Radnor Valley FC413145427107
Llanfair United FC31137029398
Knighton Town FC41207537594
Kerry FC21196818794
Corwen FC31216727090
Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochnant FC41057335990
CPD Rhos Aelwyd FC4896730877
FC Queens Park3756220267
Carno FC3634516856

League Sponsor

About us

The Ardal Leagues are football league in Wales. The word "ardal" translates as "district" in English, with Wales split into four regions at this level.
They have clubs with amateur/semi-professional status and sit at the third level of the Welsh football league system

 

Social links

Site visitors

Unknown 27.9% Unknown
United States of America 17.8% United States of America
China 13.1% China
Singapore 12.8% Singapore
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 4.6% United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland

Total:

204

Countries
1524753
Today: 8,829
This Week: 26,415
This Month: 105,766
Total: 1,524,753

This website uses cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience for the following purposes: to enable basic functionality of the website, to provide a better experience on the website