League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
STILL ALL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
PENRHYNCOCH ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
PENRHYN ON THE BRINK
Read more...
|
MIDWEEK and all to play for
Read more...
|
TROPHY FINAL
Read more...
|
MONTHLY AWARDS
Read more...
|
LLAY WIN GAME OF THE DAY
Read more...
|
FIXTURES - weather permitting
Read more...
|
League Cup Semi finals
Read more...
|
MID WEEK GAMES
Read more...
|
Standings
Player list
Search the matches
Ardal North West 2022/23
Participant
All
Bangor 1876
Brickfield Rangers FC
CPD Rhyl 1879
CPD Y Felinheli FC
Denbigh Town FC
Flint Mountain FC
Hawarden Rangers FC
Llandudno Albion FC
Llangefni Town FC
Llanrwst United FC
Llay Welfare FC
Nantlle Vale FC
Rhostyllen FC
Saltney Town FC
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
April
August
December
February
January
March
November
October
September
Date
Search
August
17-08-2022 19:30
Denbigh Town FC
6-2
Llandudno Albion FC
Central Park
17-08-2022 19:45
Llangefni Town FC
2-1
Llanrwst United FC
Cae Bob Parry
20-08-2022 14:30
Rhostyllen FC
1-1
Saltney Town FC
The Rec
27-08-2022 14:30
Bangor 1876
2-2
Llay Welfare FC
University Playing Fields
27-08-2022 14:30
CPD Rhyl 1879
4-0
CPD Y Felinheli FC
Belle Vue
27-08-2022 14:30
Hawarden Rangers FC
1-2
Llanrwst United FC
Gladstone Playing Fields
27-08-2022 14:30
Nantlle Vale FC
0-2
Flint Mountain FC
Maes Dulyn
27-08-2022 14:30
Llandudno Albion FC
2-3
Brickfield Rangers FC
Maesdu Park
September
17-09-2022 14:30
Brickfield Rangers FC
2-2
Saltney Town FC
Clywedog Park,
17-09-2022 14:30
Nantlle Vale FC
4-3
Rhostyllen FC
Maes Dulyn
23-09-2022 19:45
Llangefni Town FC
2-3
Nantlle Vale FC
Cae Bob Parry
24-09-2022 14:30
Bangor 1876
5-0
Flint Mountain FC
University Playing Fields
24-09-2022 14:30
Hawarden Rangers FC
5-5
Rhostyllen FC
Gladstone Playing Fields
24-09-2022 14:30
Saltney Town FC
CXL
Bodedern Athletic FC
Dragon Steel Stadium
24-09-2022 14:30
CPD Y Felinheli FC
3-2
Llandudno Albion FC
Cae Seilo
24-09-2022 14:30
Llay Welfare FC
3-0
Brickfield Rangers FC
The Ring
October
08-10-2022 14:30
Llay Welfare FC
3-2
Llangefni Town FC
The Ring
08-10-2022 14:30
Nantlle Vale FC
3-1
Brickfield Rangers FC
Maes Dulyn
08-10-2022 14:30
Saltney Town FC
2-4
Bangor 1876
Dragon Steel Stadium
15-10-2022 14:30
Bangor 1876
6-0
Brickfield Rangers FC
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept