League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
FLINT AND HOLYHEAD INTO FINAL
Read more...
|
FAW REGISTRATION WINDOWS 2024-25
Read more...
|
SEMI FINAL WEEKEND
Read more...
|
FLINT MOUNTAIN ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
FAW TIER THREE LICENSE
Read more...
|
POINTS STILL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
Calendar
Standings
All
2021/22
Ardal North East League Cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021/22
Ardal North West League cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021-22
2022/2023
2023/2024
Play off 2021/2022
Play off 2022-2023
2023/24
2023/2024
2023/2024
Player list
Name
Team
Owen Young
Bow Street FC
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Patrick Udoh
Llanfair United FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Peter Rees
Caersws FC
0
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Phil Jones
Rhayader Town
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Prys Jones
Llanuwchllyn FC
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Rhydian Davies
Bow Street FC
0
2
11
0
9
0
0
0
2
Rhys Davies
Llandrindod Wells
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
Rhys Hughes
Bow Street FC
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhys Thomas
Builth Wells FC
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Rhys Thomas
Rhayader Town
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Davies
Llanfair United FC
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Powell
Builth Wells FC
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Ricketts
Bow Street FC
0
3
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
Rob Dascalu
Llanuwchllyn FC
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
Rob Kimberley
Dolgellau AA FC
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
Rob Nicholls
Llandrindod Wells
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Robert Evans
Dolgellau AA FC
0
4
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
Rudi Griffiths
Builth Wells FC
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ryan Addison
Rhayader Town
0
3
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
Ryan Billington
Corwen FC
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
«
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept