League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
FLINT AND HOLYHEAD INTO FINAL
Read more...
|
FAW REGISTRATION WINDOWS 2024-25
Read more...
|
SEMI FINAL WEEKEND
Read more...
|
FLINT MOUNTAIN ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
FAW TIER THREE LICENSE
Read more...
|
POINTS STILL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
Calendar
Standings
All
2021/22
Ardal North East League Cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021/22
Ardal North West League cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021-22
2022/2023
2023/2024
Play off 2021/2022
Play off 2022-2023
2023/24
2023/2024
2023/2024
Player list
Name
Team
Adam Knott
Welshpool Town FC
0
3
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
Gwydion Ifan
Llanuwchllyn FC
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ethan Kinsey
Welshpool Town FC
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Warren Aykroyd-Duckett
Llanuwchllyn FC
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gamon Hafal
Llanuwchllyn FC
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Ricketts
Bow Street FC
0
3
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
Lee James
Builth Wells FC
0
3
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
Ryan Addison
Rhayader Town
0
3
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
Joe Evans
Llanrhaeadr YM FC
0
3
4
5
1
0
0
0
0
Oliver Woods
Builth Wells FC
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ryan Broadbent
Llanrhaeadr YM FC
0
3
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
Mark Jones
Rhayader Town
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Kristian Jones
Llangollen Town FC
0
3
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
Ashley Jones
Llandrindod Wells
0
3
3
3
0
0
0
1
0
Harry Killick
Penycae FC
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Tommy Rowlands
Builth Wells FC
0
3
3
7
0
1
0
0
0
Will France
Llanrhaeadr YM FC
0
3
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
Danny Ives
Builth Wells FC
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Barry Morris
Llanrhaeadr YM FC
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tomos Evans
Llanrhaeadr YM FC
0
3
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept