League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
FLINT AND HOLYHEAD INTO FINAL
Read more...
|
FAW REGISTRATION WINDOWS 2024-25
Read more...
|
SEMI FINAL WEEKEND
Read more...
|
FLINT MOUNTAIN ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
FAW TIER THREE LICENSE
Read more...
|
POINTS STILL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
Calendar
Standings
All
2021/22
Ardal North East League Cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021/22
Ardal North West League cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021-22
2022/2023
2023/2024
Play off 2021/2022
Play off 2022-2023
2023/24
2023/2024
2023/2024
Player list
Name
Team
Kyle Jones
Llanuwchllyn FC
0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
1
Iwan Jones
Dolgellau AA FC
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Daniel Kelly
Llanrhaeadr YM FC
0
2
2
4
0
0
1
2
0
Declan Molyneux
CPD Rhos Aelwyd FC
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Curtis Griffiths
Cefn Albion FC
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grant Stamp
Rhayader Town
0
2
2
5
0
0
0
0
1
Aled Robinson
CPD Rhos Aelwyd FC
0
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Matt Evans
Llanrhaeadr YM FC
0
2
2
3
0
0
0
1
0
James Burgess
Llanrhaeadr YM FC
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ben Davies
Bow Street FC
0
2
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
Josh Pilgrim
Llangollen Town FC
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tom Williams
Llanrhaeadr YM FC
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruff Evans
Corwen FC
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
William Grufffydd
Dolgellau AA FC
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Powell
Builth Wells FC
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Vinnie Cooke
Llangollen Town FC
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ryan Jenkins
CPD Rhos Aelwyd FC
0
1
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
Edward Neale
CPD Rhos Aelwyd FC
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Steffan Davies
Bow Street FC
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Iolo Ap Dafydd
Bow Street FC
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept