League Sponsor
Contact Us
Home
Archive
Northeast
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Attendance
Goalscorers
Disciplinary
Monthly Awards
League Cup
Northwest
Clubs
Fixtures
Table
Matrix
Disciplinary
Goalscorers
Attendance
Monthly Awards
History
Links
Handbook
Rules
FAW Rules
FAW Handbook
Pyramid regs
Fines
Gallery
Latest News
FLINT AND HOLYHEAD INTO FINAL
Read more...
|
FAW REGISTRATION WINDOWS 2024-25
Read more...
|
SEMI FINAL WEEKEND
Read more...
|
FLINT MOUNTAIN ARE CHAMPS
Read more...
|
FAW TIER THREE LICENSE
Read more...
|
POINTS STILL TO PLAY FOR
Read more...
|
SATURDAY FIXTURES
Read more...
|
Tier Two license
Read more...
|
Mid week fixtures
Read more...
|
PENRHNCOCH CROWNED
Read more...
|
Calendar
Standings
All
2021/22
Ardal North East League Cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021/22
Ardal North West League cup
2023-2024
2022/23
2021-22
2022/2023
2023/2024
Play off 2021/2022
Play off 2022-2023
2023/24
2023/2024
2023/2024
Player list
Name
Team
Alex Rowlands
Penycae FC
0
1
1
9
0
2
0
0
0
Aled Parry
CPD Rhos Aelwyd FC
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
George Mitten
Caersws FC, Llanfair United FC
0
2
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
Iolo Ap Dafydd
Bow Street FC
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
Drew Wickens
Penycae FC
0
3
3
7
0
1
0
1
0
Jake Jones
Dolgellau AA FC
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
Daniel Thomas
Dolgellau AA FC
0
4
4
4
0
1
0
0
0
Sean Jones
Cefn Albion FC
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Matthew Spencer
Llanfair United FC
0
2
2
5
0
1
0
0
0
William Scott
Penycae FC
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
Jordon Williams
Cefn Albion FC
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
1
0
Charles Parkinson
Corwen FC
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
Rhys Davies
Llandrindod Wells
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
Phil Jones
Rhayader Town
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Ryan Powell
Builth Wells FC
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
0
0
Tommy Rowlands
Builth Wells FC
0
3
3
7
0
1
0
0
0
Dylan McPhee
Rhayader Town
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
Daniel Roberts
CPD Rhos Aelwyd FC
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Dyfan Smith
CPD Rhos Aelwyd FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Ryan Jenkins
CPD Rhos Aelwyd FC
0
1
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Accept