Attendances

Attendance

PdHightLowTotalAve
CPD Rhyl 1879154011932211276
Flint Mountain FC154551571024256
Holyhead Hotspur1541781806202
Llangefni Town FC152531111497187
Nantlle Vale FC1528252871174
Llanrwst United FC1422043531106
Bethesda Athletic FC1515060613102
CPD Y Felinheli FC1514762501100
Conwy Borough FC151107848898
CPD Pwllheli151704087898
CPD Llannefydd151656576496
Llay Welfare FC151226346393
St Asaph City FC151205572591
Hawarden Rangers FC151204344875
Saltney Town FC151333742671
Brickfield Rangers FC15672429048

LEAGUE SPONSOR

SITE VISITORS

Unknown 30.7% Unknown
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 20.0% United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
United States of America 11.4% United States of America
Australia 8.3% Australia
Canada 8.0% Canada

Total:

123

Countries
018660
Today: 504
This Week: 504
This Month: 15,231